APS Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-SC, 1m| 2m| 3m| 5m – G657a1 Duplex

KSh1,000.00KSh2,500.00

APS Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-SC, 1m| 2m| 3m| 5m – G657a1 Duplex

Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-SC, 5m – G657a1 DuplexKsh 2500
Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-SC, 3m – G657a1 DuplexKsh2000
Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-SC, 2m – G657a1 Duplexksh 1500
Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-SC, 1m – G657a1 Duplexksh 500
SKU: N/A Category:
Open chat
1
Scan the code
Hello
Can we help you?

Brightsource