APS Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-LC, 1m| 2m| 3m |5m – G657a1 Duplex

KSh1,000.00KSh2,500.00

APS Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-LC, 1m| 2m| 3m |5m – G657a1 Duplex

Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-LC, 5m – G657a1 Duplex2500
Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-LC, 3m – G657a1 Duplex2000
Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-LC, 2m – G657a1 Duplex1500
Optical Fiber Patchcord, LC-LC, 1m – G657a1 Duplex1000
SKU: N/A Category:
Open chat
1
Scan the code
Hello
Can we help you?

Brightsource